POLSKI ZWIĄZEK RUGBY

UCZCIWOŚĆ - SZACUNEK - WSPÓŁPRACA - PASJA - DYSCYPLINA

Menu

U17/Kadeci - Skład 2017-2018

 
Reprezentacja U16
 
Kadra trenerska:
Choduń Piotr - trener koordynator
 
Zawodnicy:
01. Madej Rafał - Juvenia Kraków
02. Warzecha Paweł - Juvenia Kraków
03. Spórna Jakub - Juvenia Kraków
04. Gąska Sylwester - Budowlani Lublin
05. Gilas Przemysław - Budowlani Lublin
06. Dec Jakub - Budowlani Lublin
07. Litke Krystian - Budowlani Lublin
08. Rogowski Łukasz - Orkan Sochaczew
09. Szwarc Adam - Orkan Sochaczew
10. Wojciech Kryś - Orkan Sochaczew
11. Kocimski Igor - Orkan Sochaczew
12. Gilowski Błażej - Legia Warszawa
13. Skrzydlewski Adrian - Legia Warszawa
14. Mieszko Lech - Legia Warszawa
15. Jarmuszewki Kacper - Legia Warszawa
16. Pątek Igor - Pogoń Siedlce
17. Dmowski Krzysztof - Pogoń Siedlce
18. Zjawiony Mateusz - KS Budowlani Łódź
19. Sikora Piotr - KS Budowlani Łódź
20. Muras Kacper - KS Budowlani Łódź
21. Mieszko Borowski - BBRC Łódż
22. Sakwa Patryk - Lechia Gdańsk
23. Wojnicz Jerzy - Lechia Gdańsk
24. Jopek Jakub - Lechia Gdańsk
25. Wilczuk Wiktor - Ogniwo Sopot
26. Machowina Łukasz - Ogniwo Sopot
27. Mohyła Dominik - Arka Gdynia
28. Białk Mikołaj - Arka Gdynia
 
Rezerwa: 
01. Łukaszyk Łukasz - Orkan Sochaczew
02. Wróbel Kacper - Orkan Sochaczew
03. Zieliński Kamil - Orkan Sochaczew
04. Rychliński Igor - Legia Warszawa
05. Śmietański Igor - Legia Warszawa
06. Połeć Kacper - BBRC Łódż
07. Nowicki Dawid - BBRC Łódż
08. Cisak Jakub - KS Budowlani Łódź
09. Dobros Jacek - KS Budowlani Łódź
10. Nowak Mateusz - KS Budowlani Łódź
11. Siczek Jakub - Budowlani Lublin
12. Panasiewicz Jan - Budowlani Lublin
13. Targoński Paweł - Budowlani Lublin
14. Marzec Łukasz - Budowlani Lublin
15. Kaczmarek Mateusz - Arka Gdynia
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
vs
Polska Ukraina

Rugby Europe Trophy
Siedlce, 10.10.2020

Informacje dla MEDIÓW
Tabela Ekstraligi
  Master Pharm Łódź    
  MKS Ogniwo Sopot    
  Awenta Pogoń Siedlce    
  RzKS Juvenia Kraków    
  OKS Skra Warszawa    
  RC Lechia Gdańsk    
  RC Orkan Sochaczew    
  Edach Budowlani Lublin    
  RC Arka Gdynia    
  RK Sparta Jarocin