POLSKI ZWIĄZEK RUGBY

JEDNOŚĆ • PASJA • SOLIDARNOŚĆ DYSCYPLINA • SZACUNEK

Menu

KNK7 Młodzieżowa - Skład 2020-2021


Kadra Narodowa Kobiet 7 U18
 
AZS AWF Warszawa
01. Szafaryn Jagoda (nr licencji 10588)
02. Sulisz Aleksandra (nr licencji 11861)
Biało-Zielone Ladies Gdańsk
03. Druzgała Julia (nr licencji 8174)
04. Morus Marta (nr licencji 8080)
Diablice Ruda Śląska
05. Starowicz Klaudia (nr licencji 10403)
Juvenia Kraków
06. Uroda Laura (nr licencji 8091)
07. Wodarka Katarzyna (nr licencji 9823)
KS Budowlani Łódź
08. Rawecka Oliwia (nr licencji 8390)
09. Stokowska Karolina (nr licencji 10364)
RC Legia Warszawa
10. Sadowska Julia (nr licencji 9145)
11. Szynawa Natalia (nr licencji 11129)
Venol Atomówki Łódź
12. Wójcik Nela (nr licencji 9606)
Zawodniczki rezerwowe:
Kiełbasa Kinga (nr licencji 10987) - Juvenia Kraków
Szarek Laura (nr licencji 9934) - Juvenia Kraków
 
Sztab Szkoleniowy:
Urbanowicz Janusz - trener
Korona Magdalena - asystent trenera
Cajzer Robert - fizjoterapeuta
Kwidziński Piotr - kierownik
 
 
Kadra Narodowa Kobiet 7 U16
 
Diablice Ruda Śląska
01. Schutzmann Susanna (nr licencji 12354)
02. Stawicka Kamila (nr licencji 10163)
RzKS Juvenia Kraków
03. Nawara Anna (nr licencji 9936)
04. Szarek Laura (nr licencji 9934)
KS Budowlani Łódź
05. Fornalczyk Zofia (nr licencji 11476)
06. Krawczyk Dorota (nr licencji 8375)
07. Krawczyk Karolina (nr licencji 8376)
08. Łaszcz Martyna (nr licencji 8385)
UKS Rugby Team Purda
09. Piskorek Wanesa (nr licencji 11965)
Venol Atomówki Łódź
10. Gumińska Izabela (nr licencji 8460)
11. Olczyk Amelia (nr licencji 11767)
12. Rowińska Lena (nr licencji 11452)
 
Sztab Szkoleniowy:
Abucewicz Laura - trener
Florczak Klaudia - fizjoterapeuta
Kaczmarek Agata - kierownik
NAJBLIŻSZY TURNIEJ

Mistrzostwa Europy 7
Kraków, 01.07.2022 - 03.07.2022

Tabela Ekstraligi
 01 MKS Ogniwo Sopot 18 74
 02 RC Orkan Sochaczew 18 70
 03 RC Lechia Gdańsk 18 59
 04 Up Fitness Skra Warszawa 17 56
 05 Edach Budowlani Lublin 17 48
 06 Master Pharm Łódź 18 45
 07 RC Arka Gdynia 18 37
 08 RzKS Juvenia Kraków 18 26
 09 Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 18 18
 10 KS Posnania Poznań 18 17