POLSKI ZWIĄZEK RUGBY

JEDNOŚĆ • PASJA • SOLIDARNOŚĆ DYSCYPLINA • SZACUNEK

Menu

U17/Kadeci - Skład 2016-2017


Reprezentacja Polski U16
 
Kadra trenerska
Choduń Piotr - trener koordynator

Zawodnicy
01. Morus Marcin - 2001 - Juvenia Kraków
02. Polakiewicz Mateusz - 2001 - Juvenia Kraków
03. Bryl Artur - 2001 - Juvenia Kraków
04. Blaski Filip - 2001 - Juvenia Kraków
05. Adamiak Krystian - 2001 - Pogoń Siedlce
06. Mroziński Jan - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
07. Misiak Sebastian - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
08. Sobański Mateusz - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
09. Kitliński Sebastian - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
10. Szwarc Michał - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
11. Dobijański Przemysław - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
12. Sałatka Karol - 2001 - Budowlani Lublin
13. Tomaszewski Dominik - 2001 - Budowlani Lublin
14. Kędzierski Grzegorz - 2001 - Budowlani Lublin
15. Siedlecki Paweł - 2001 - Budowlani Lublin
16. Wiszniewski Louis - 2001 - Anglia
17. Wielądek Mateusz - 2001 - Legia Warszawa
18. Piórkowski Filip - 2001 - Budowlani Łódź
19. Szerment Jakub - 2001 - Budowlani Łódź
20. Syska Jakub - 2001 - BBRC Łódź
21. Derwis Oskar - 2001 - Arka Gdynia
22. Niespodziany Olaf - 2001 - Lechia Gdańsk
23. Stenka Daniel - 2001 - Ogniwo Sopot
24. Wołowczyk Nikolas - 2001 - Ogniwo Sopot
25. Kozioł Jacek - 2001 - Husar Bolesławiec
26. Jasiński Bartek - 2001 - Husar Bolesławiec
 
Rezerwa
01. Ignaczak Jakub - 2001 - BBRC Łódź
02. Puchalski Tomasz - 2001 - Budowlani Łódź
03. Bayoumy Adam - 2001 - Lechia Gdańsk
04. Kubacki Konrad - 2001 - Lechia Gdańsk
05. Mazurkiewicz Sylwester - 2001 - Lechia Gdańsk
06. Wołkanowski Jakub - 2001 - Lechia Gdańsk
07. Panek Mateusz - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
08. Szymerski Dawid - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
09. Getka Kacper - 2001 - RC Orkan Sochaczew
10. Starak Kacper - 2001 - Pogoń Siedlce
11. Mucha Aleksander - 2001 - Budowlani Lublin
12. Brożek Gabriel - 2001 - Budowlani Lublin
13. Gąska Sylwester - 2002 - Budowlani Lublin
14. Lysakowski Aleksander - 2001 - Legia Warszawa
15. Skrzydlewski Adrian - 2002 - Legia Warszawa
Tabela Ekstraligi
 01 MKS Ogniwo Sopot 19 81
 02 Master Pharm Łódź 19 74
 03 RC Orkan Sochaczew 19 55
 04 OKS Skra Warszawa 19 64
 05 Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 18 43
 06 RC Lechia Gdańsk 18 42
 07 Edach Budowlani Lublin 18 36
 08 RzKS Juvenia Kraków 18 28
 09 RC Arka Gdynia 18 25
 10 RK Sparta Jarocin 18 8